Apply Visa Online

Three easy steps to your visa

Prices

*Prices listed are exclusive of VAT charges.

What do I need to apply

  1. A copy of guarantor’s passport’s first, last and visa pages
  2. A copy of your Emirates ID
  3. A copy of each visitor’s passport’s first and last pages
  4. Each visitor’s passport-size photograph, taken against a white background
  5. Each visitor’s passport should have a minimum validity of 6 months
  6. If the visitor is your spouse, the same must be mentioned on your passport
  7. Additional cash deposit of up to AED 5,000 may be required for certain visitors (not applicable for family visas*).

How to Apply for a Dubai UAE Visa?

  1. Upon you filling in the form, we will review your application and soon get in touch with you.
  2. Track your visa status online. The visa processing time is 3-6 Working days.
  3. The Dubai visa is an electronic document. Once your visa is issued we will send it to you via e-mail / WhatsApp
  4. You have to print your visa and show it at the Airport on passport control.

(14 Days) Tourist / Business visa for UAE

Visas for 14 days of stay in the UAE
Without the possibility of extension.

(30 Days) Tourist visa for UAE

Visas for 30 days of stay in the UAE
Without the possibility of extension.

(90 Days) Tourist visa for UAE

Visas for 90 days of stay in the UAE
Without the possibility of extension.

GIVE US A CALL

Office Landline: +971 4 2685553

Mobile: +971 55 5505028

COME & DROP BY

UAE, Dubai, Deira, Hally's Comet Tourism

SEND US A MESSAGE

info@halleycomet.com

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved | This template is made with Unqweb.com